|首页|

 |公司简介|

|射频微波|

|仪器仪表|

|通信产品|

|客户留言|

|专家名人|

|技术支持|

 |资料下载|

|解决方案|

|光纤光电|

|微波论坛|

|无线世界|

|客户服务|

|内动态|

 |天线工程|

|微波EDA|

|电磁兼容|

|图书资料|

|友情连接|

|联系我们|

 
按产品分类选型指南
按厂家品牌选型指南
按产品应用选型指南
商运达自造微波光电
SUNSTAR定制产品
技术文章技术资料
技术标准法律法规
基础知识技术园地
常用数据查询手册
新品发布

热销产品

特价产品
 
     
   

、产品分类介绍:  

A、射频微波元器件

->射频模块/功率管
->
射频
/高频/微波管
->
混频器
->
放大器
->
衰减器
->
双工器
->
功分器
->
隔离器
->开关/射频微波开关
->
低噪声管
->
温补晶振
/晶体振荡器
->
负载电阻
->
PIN二极管
->
PLL锁相环
->
通信IC
->
介质滤波器
->
声表滤波器
/SAW
->
混合耦合器
->
高频微波电容
->
高频微波电感

->特价库存微波元件

->电源系统专用元件

->高频功放模块

->特殊专用元件

->高频三极管

->无线电发射专用管发射管

->高频场效应管

->GaAs微波功率晶体管

->MOS双极性晶体管

->微波毫米波振荡器

->频率源/频率综合器

->倍频器/倍频器模块

->MMIC混频器

  同轴和波导混频器

->MMIC移相器及移相器模块

->MMIC功率放大器低噪放

->对数检波视频放大器

->MMIC KU到KA收发器

->MMIC开关及模块

->同轴及波导负载部件

->MMIC同轴及波导衰减器

->同轴定向耦合器部件

->适配器转换

->速调管、行波管检波器

->波导部件和旋转关节

->功分器合路器双工器

->毫米波测试设备

->限幅器

->高功率倍增器

->射频连接/接插/线缆

->射频微波材料

->军品高精度晶体振荡器

-> 通信专用元器件

-> 电子管/真空管/闸流管

-> FREESCALE/MOTOROLA

-> ERICSSON爱立信系列

-> PHILIPS飞利浦系列

-> TOSHIBA东芝系列

-> MITSUBISHI/RENESAS

-> M/A-COM系列

-> ASI系列

-> EUDYNA/FUJITSU富士通

-> HP/AGILENT/Avago

-> NEC日电系列

-> HITACHI/RENESAS日立

-> SONY索尼系列
->
UMS

-> Mini-circuits

-> SIRENZA

-> ALPHA

->  WJ

-> RFMD

-> APT

-> HITTITE

-> ST意法半导体

-> QUALCOMM高通

-> PDI

-> 美国迪拉尼DEI

-> CML

-> RF LAB

-> SYNERGY

-> ZETEX

-> M-PULSE

-> Dielectric

-> DPB&DMT

-> POINT NINE

-> GREENRAY

-> HONEYWELL

-> 村田MURATA

-> TDK

-> MINI详细产品资料介绍

-> XEMICS

->

->

B、光通讯元器件

->光电通讯元器件

->光耦/光电耦合器

->Agilent光模块

->AMP光模块

->SIEMENS光纤收发模块

->OCP光纤收发模块

->CISCO光纤收发模块

->GBIC光纤收发模块

->光纤收发

->常用光电元器件库存

 

C、二极管、三极管

->二极管/变容管/变阻管

->三极管/晶闸管/场效应管

->2SJ系列电子器件

 

D、无线收发、无线射频IC

E、无线收发模块

F、GSM/CDMA/GPRS通信模块

G、GPS模块/天线/方案

H、扩频模块/MODEM模块

I、遥控器/遥控开关/模块

J、通信继电器/干簧管

K、电源模块/模块电源

L、通信变压器

M、通信防雷器/TVS管

N、无线收发芯片和模组

O、数据通信芯片

E、手机电子元器件

F、对讲机电台电子元器件

二、产品图文介绍:

-> 高频微波光纤产品一

-> IC/二三极管封装

三、开发生产加工

-> 加工订作
 
 
 
 

 
 

 

光纤收发模块
Agilent光模块 AMP光模块 OCP
 Cisco GBIC  Finisar、SIEMENS、TRUELIGHT 
OCP光纤收发一体化模块表:

Gigabit Ethernet & Fibre Channel GBIC Transceivers 

1.25 Gb/s Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Transceivers

Product Description

Distance

Supply

Pkg

Model Name

Single mode for 1000Base-LX (1300 & 1550 nm FP & DFB laser)

5 km to 70 km

5 V

GBIC

DTR-1250-SM-GB

Multimode Transceiver for 1000Base-SX (850 nm VCSEL)

220 m to 550 m

5 V

GBIC

DTR-1250-MM-GB

 

1.25 Gb/s Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers

Product Description

Distance

SIGNAL DETECT

Supply

Pkg

Model Name

Single mode  Transceiver for 1000Base-LX (1300& 1550 nm FP & DFB laser)

5 km to 70 km

ECL

   5 V

1x9

DTR-1250-SM

LV-PECL

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-1250-3.3-SM

Multimode Transceiver for 1000Base-SX (850 nm VCSEL)

220 m to 550 m

 PECL

   5 V

1x9

DTR-1250-MM

LV-PECL

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-1250-3.3-MM

LV-TTL

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-1250-3.3-MM-T

 

1.062 Gbaud Fibre Channel GBIC Transceivers

Product Description

Distance

Supply

Pkg

Model Name

Long wave Single mode Transceiver (1300 & 1550 nm fp & DFB laser)

10 km to 70 m

5 V

GBIC

DTR-1062-SM-GB

Short  wave  Multimode  Transceiver (850 nm VCSEL)

300 m to 500 m

5 V

GBIC

DTR-1062-MM-GB

 

1.062 Gbaud Fibre Channel Transceivers

Product Description

Distance

SIGNAL DETECT

Supply

Pkg

Model Name

Long wave Single mode Transceiver (1300 & 1550 nm FP & DFB laser)

10 km to 70 km

PECL

   5 V

1x9

DTR-1062-SM

LV-PECL

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-1062-3.3-SM

Short wave Multimode Transceiver (850 nm VCSEL)

300 m to 500 m

PECL

  5 V

1x9

DTR-1062-MM

LV-PECL

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-1062-3.3-MM

LV-TTL

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-1062-3.3-SM-T

   
Gigabit Ethernet & Fibre Channel Transceivers

Gigabit Ethernet & Fibre Channel Transceivers (SFF LC connector)

Product Description

Supply

Pkg

Model Name

Laser Transceiver for 1000Base-LX GbE (1300 & 1550 nm FP & DFB laser)

3.3 V

2x5

DTR-1250-SM-LC/LS

Multimode Transceiver for 1000Base-SX GbE (850 nm VCSEL)

3.3 V

2x5

DTR-1250-MM-LC/LS

1.062 Gb/s Fibre Channel Long wave Single mode Transceiver (1300 & 1550 nm FP & DFB laser)

3.3 V

2x5

DTR-1062-SM-LC/LS

1.062 Gb/s Fibre Channel Short wave Multimode Transceiver (850 nm VCSEL)

3.3 V

2x5

DTR-1062-MM-LC/LS

Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers (Duplex SC or ST, FC receptacle or GBIC)

Product Description

Supply

Pkg

Model Name

Single mode Transceiver for 1000Base-LX (1300 & 1550 nm FP & DFB laser)

5 V

1x9

DTR-1250-SM

Single mode Transceiver for 1000Base-LX (1300 & 1550 nm FP & DFB laser)

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-1250-3.3-SM

Multimode Transceiver for 1000Base-SX (850 nm VCSEL)

5 V

1x9

DTR-1250-MM

Multimode Transceiver for 1000Base-SX (850 nm VCSEL), LV-PECL SIGNAL DETECT

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-1250-3.3-MM

Multimode Transceiver for 1000Base-SX (850 nm VCSEL), LV-TTL SIGNAL DETECT

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-1250-3.3-MM-T

Single mode GBIC Transceiver for 1000Base-LX (1300 & 1550 nm FP & DFB laser)

5 V

GBIC

DTR-1250-SM-GB

Multimode GBIC Transceiver for 1000Base-SX (850 nm VCSEL)

5 V

GBIC

DTR-1250-MM-GB

       

1.062 Gbd Fibre Channel Transceivers (Duplex SC or ST, FC receptacle or GBIC)

Long wave Single mode Transceiver (1300 & 1550 nm FP & DFB laser)

5 V

1x9

DTR-1062-SM

Long wave Single mode Transceiver (1300 & 1550 nm FP & DFB laser)

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-1062-3.3-SM

Short wave Multimode Transceiver (850 nm VCSEL)

5 V

1x9

DTR-1062-MM

Short wave Multimode Transceiver (850 nm VCSEL)

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-1062-3.3-MM

Short wave Multimode Transceiver (850 nm VCSEL), LV-TTL SIGNAL DETECT

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-1062-3.3-MM-T

Long wave Single mode GBIC Transceiver (1300 & 1550 nm FP & DFB laser)

5 V

GBIC

DTR-1062-SM-GB

Short wave Multimode GBIC Transceiver (850 nm VCSEL)

5 V

GBIC

DTR-1062-MM-GB

OCP光电器件
SONET/SDH 1X9 and 2X9 Transceiver (Duplex SC, ST or FC receptacle)    

Single mode laser 1310/1550 nm Laser Transceivers

Data Rate

Reach

SIGNAL DETECT

SUPPLY

Pkg

Model Name

OC-48/STM-16

SR (2km), IR1 (15 km)

TTL

   5 V

1X9

DTR-2488-SM

LV-TTL

3.3 V

1X9

DTR-2488-3.3-SM

TTL

   5 V

2X9

DTR-2488-SM2

LV-TTL

3.3 V

2X9

DTR-2488-3.3-SM2

OC-12/STM-4

SR (2km), IR (15 km),

LR1 (40 km), LR2(80 km)

PECL

   5 V

1X9

DTR-622-SM

LV-PECL

3.3 V

1X9

DTR-622-3.3-SM

PECL

   5 V

2X9

DTR-622-SM2

LV-PECL

3.3 V

2X9

DTR-622-3.3-SM2

OC-3/STM-1

SR (2km), IR( 15 km),

LR1 (40 km), LR2(80 km)

PECL

   5 V

1X9

DTR-156-SM

LV-PECL

3.3 V

1X9

DTR-156-3.3-SM

PECL

   5 V

2X9

DTR-156-SM2

LV-PECL

3.3 V

2X9

DTR-156-3.3-SM2

OC-1

SR (2 km), IR (15 km),

LR1 (40 km), LR2 (80 km)

PECL

   5 V

1X9

DTR-052-SM

LV-PECL

3.3 V

1X9

DTR-052-3.3-SM

PECL

   5 V

2X9

DTR-052-SM2

LV-PECL

3.3 V

2X9

DTR-052-3.3-SM2

 

Single mode laser 1310/1550 nm Laser Transceivers with Clock Recovery

Data Rate

Reach

  Comments

SIGNAL DETECT

Supply

Pkg

Model Name

OC-48/STM-16

SR(2km), IR1(15km)

sampling at CLOCK rising edge

TTL

  5 V

2x9

DTC-48

sampling at CLOCK rising edge

TTL

  5 V

2x9

DTC-48-H

OC-12/STM-4

SR (2 km),  IR (15 km),

LR1 (40 km),

IR2 (80 km)

sampling at CLOCK rising edge

PECL

  5 V

2x9

DTC-12

sampling at CLOCK rising edge, Reciever Power Monitor,  LOCK REF-input 

PECL

  5 V

2x9

DTC-12-H

sampling at CLOCK falling edge, differential FACET MONITOR outputs

PECL

  5 V

2x9

DTC-12-S

sampling at CLOCK rising edge, Reciever Power Monitor, LOCK REF-input

LV-PECL

3.3 V

2x9

DTC-12-3.3

sampling at CLOCK rising edge, differential FACET MONITOR outputs

LV-TTL

3.3 V

2x9

DTC-12-3.3-S

OC-3/STM-1

SR (2 km),  IR (15 km),

LR1 (40 km),

LR2 (80 km)

sampling at CLOCK falling edge

TTL

  5 V

2x9

DTC-03

sampling at CLOCK rising edge

PECL

  5 V

2x9

DTC-03-H

sampling at CLOCK rising edge, Reciever Power Monitor, LOCK REF-input

LV-PECL

3.3 V

2x9

DTC-03-3.3

sampling at CLOCK falling edge, differential FACET MONITOR outputs

LV-TTL

3.3 V

2x9

DTC-03-3.3-S

OC-1

 

sampling at CLOCK falling edge

TTL

  5 V

2x9

DTC-01

 

Multimode 1310 nm LED Transceivers

Data Rate

Supply

Pkg

Model Name

OC-12/STM-4

  5 V

1x9

DTR-622

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-622-3.3

OC-3/STM-1

  5 V

1x9

DTR-156

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-156-3.3

 

Multimode 1310 nm LED Transceivers with Clock Recovery

Data Rate

Comments

SIGNAL DETECT

Supply

Pkg

Model Name

OC-12/STM-4

sampling at CLOCK rising edge

PECL

5 V

2x9

DTC-12-MM

OC-3/STM-1

sampling at CLOCK falling edge

TTL

5 V

2x9

DTC-03-MM

sampling at CLOCK rising edge

PECL

5 V

2x9

DTC-03-MM-H

   

266 Mbaud Fibre Channel Transceivers

Product Description

SIGNAL DETECT

Supply

Pkg

Model Name

Single mode 1310 nm Laser Transceiver

PECL

   5 V

1x9

DTR-266-SM

PECL

3.3 V

1x9

DTR-266-3.3-SM

PECL

   5 V

2x9

DTR-266-SM2

 Multimode 1310 nm LED Transceiver

PECL

   5 V

1x9

DTR-266

PECL

   5 V

1x9

DTR-266-3.3

 
FDDI & Fast Ethernet 100Base FX 1x9 and 2x9 Transceivers

Product Description

Distance

Supply

Pkg

Model Name

Single mode 1310 nm Laser Transceiver

2 km to 10 km

     5 V

1x9

DTR-125-SM

  3.3 V

1X9

DTR-125-3.3-SM

     5 V

2X9

DTR-125-SM2

   Multimode 1310 nm LED Transceiver

500 m 

     5 V

1X9

DTR-125

  3.3 V

1X9

DTR-125-3.3

 

 

 

 

深圳市商运达实业有限公司荣誉出品

欢迎来电查询购买商运达产品或索取免费详细资料、设计选型指南和光盘 、样品;产品繁多未能尽录,欢迎来电查询。

传感器专家网:HTTP//WWW.SENSOR-IC.COM/

智能工控公共安全网:HTTP//WWW.PC-PS.NET/

消费电子专用电路网:HTTP://WWW.SUNSTARE.COM/

E-MAIL xjr5@163.com    szss20@163.com

MSN: xjr5@163.com

QQ: 195847376

地址: 深圳市福田区福华路福庆街鸿图大厦1602   

电话:0755-83397033 83396822 83394033 83376282 83387030  83387016

传真:0755-83376182  83338339   邮编:518033  手机:(0)13902971329

深圳展销部:深圳华强北路赛格电子市场2583  TEL/FAX0755-83665529  13823648918 FAX:0755-82914956

北京分公司:北京海淀区知春路132号中发电子大厦3097

TEL  18927445855  13823791822  FAX010-62543996 

上海分公司:上海市北京东路668号上海賽格电子市场2B35

TEL  56703037  13823676822  FAX021-56703037

西安分公司:西安高新开发区20(中国电子科技集团导航技术研究所

           西安劳动南路88号电子商城二楼D23 

TEL  18926764199  FAX:029-77678271

四川成都分公司TEL:(0)13823676822
技术支持:0755-83394033 13501568376